Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Pandora Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Team]] || [[Production Timeline]] | | [[Team]] || [[Production Timeline]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Community Links]] || [[Wiki TODO]] || [[Size Comparisons]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:55, 18 October 2013
| Handheld game console miniature computer. Open, use it however you like. |
| No restrictions but freedom. Enjoy, make and publish software, free of charge. |
| Quickstart | User manual |
| Pandora | Team | Production Timeline |
|---|---|---|
| Community Links | Wiki TODO | Size Comparisons |
| Desktop and environments | OpenBox | Minimenu |
|---|---|---|
| Screenshot | Wallpaper cronjob |
OpenPandora GmbH or OpenPandora Ltd. are not responsible for content; this wiki is an unofficial source of information.