Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Pandora Wiki
(removed categories merged into elsewhere PND nub modes, PXML archetype and PND:FAQ) |
(swapped emulators and legal emulation resources) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
! scope="col" | [[Emulators|<span style="color:purple;">Emulators</span>]] | ! scope="col" | [[Emulators|<span style="color:purple;">Emulators</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Emulator List]] || [[Legal Emulation Resources]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[QEMU]] || [[QEMU Premade Images]] || [[QEMU Compatibility]] | | [[QEMU]] || [[QEMU Premade Images]] || [[QEMU Compatibility]] | ||
Revision as of 06:21, 9 October 2013
| Handheld game console miniature computer. Open, use it however you like. |
| No restrictions but freedom. Enjoy, make and publish software, free of charge. |
| Quickstart | |||
| Pandora | |||
| User manual | |||
| Desktop and environments | |
|---|---|
| OpenBox | |
| Minimenu | |
| Screenshot | Wallpaper cronjob |
| Team | ||
|---|---|---|
| Community Links | ||
| Wiki TODO | Donations | |
| Production Timeline | Pandora history | Size Comparisons |
OpenPandora GmbH or OpenPandora Ltd. are not responsible for content; this wiki is an unofficial source of information.