Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Pandora Wiki
(removed emulating ARM linux system on windows, as that is moved to QEMU) |
(moved slackware and Soleil to redirects) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [http://boards.openpandora.org/index.php/topic/14482-pandian-01/ Pandian] [[Debian On SD]] || [[Android]] [[RISC OS]] | | [http://boards.openpandora.org/index.php/topic/14482-pandian-01/ Pandian] [[Debian On SD]] || [[Android]] [[RISC OS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Slackware]] || [[SOLEIL]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Games]] [[Unreleased]] || [[Pandora Bounties]] || [[Port Requests]] | | [[Games]] [[Unreleased]] || [[Pandora Bounties]] || [[Port Requests]] | ||
Revision as of 09:05, 31 October 2013
| Handheld game console miniature computer. Open, use it however you like. |
| No restrictions but freedom. Enjoy, make and publish software, at no implicit cost. |
| User manual | Team | |
| Production Timeline | Community Links | |
| Wiki TODO | Size Comparisons |
| OpenBox | Minimenu | |
| Xfce | Screenshot | Wallpaper cronjob |
| Unofficial source of info, OpenPandora GmbH or OpenPandora Ltd. not responsible for content. |