Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Pandora Wiki
m (typo) (Tag: mobile edit) |
(added Xfce) |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[OpenBox]] || [[Minimenu]] | | [[OpenBox]] || [[Minimenu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Screenshot]] || [[Wallpaper cronjob]] | + | | [[Xfce]] || [[Screenshot]] || [[Wallpaper cronjob]] |
|- | |- | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="2" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="2" | ||
Revision as of 07:16, 31 October 2013
| Handheld game console miniature computer. Open, use it however you like. |
| No restrictions but freedom. Enjoy, make and publish software, at no implicit cost. |
| User manual | Team | |
| Production Timeline | Community Links | |
| Wiki TODO | Size Comparisons |
| OpenBox | Minimenu | |
| Xfce | Screenshot | Wallpaper cronjob |
| Unofficial source of info, OpenPandora GmbH or OpenPandora Ltd. not responsible for content. |