Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Pandora Wiki
(fixed category link) |
(added pandian OS link) |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Extend Utils]] || [[Kernel build instructions]] || [[Kernel interface]] [[Kernel status]] | | [[Extend Utils]] || [[Kernel build instructions]] || [[Kernel interface]] [[Kernel status]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[Ångström]] || [[Debian On SD]] [http://boards.openpandora.org/index.php/topic/14482-pandian-01/ Pandian] || [[Android]] [[RISC OS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Software projects/OS/Slackware]] || [[Software projects/OS/SOLEIL]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Games]] [[Unreleased]] || [[Pandora Bounties]] || [[Port Requests]] | | [[Games]] [[Unreleased]] || [[Pandora Bounties]] || [[Port Requests]] | ||
Revision as of 03:19, 8 October 2013
| Handheld game console miniature computer. Open, use it however you like. |
| No restrictions but freedom. Enjoy, make and publish software, free of charge. |
| Quickstart | |||
| Pandora | |||
| User manual | |||
| Desktop and environments | |
|---|---|
| OpenBox | |
| Minimenu | |
| Screenshot | Wallpaper cronjob |
| Team | ||
|---|---|---|
| Community Links | ||
| Wiki TODO | Donations | |
| Production Timeline | Pandora history | Size Comparisons |
OpenPandora GmbH or OpenPandora Ltd. are not responsible for content; this wiki is an unofficial source of information.