Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Pandora Wiki
(removed repo delta transfers which has been moved to client repository comm API) |
(removed PND cookbook, since that is merged to introduction to PNDs) |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="2" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="2" | ||
! align="left" | [[Development|<span style="color:DeepSkyBlue; background:Black">Development</span>]] | ! align="left" | [[Development|<span style="color:DeepSkyBlue; background:Black">Development</span>]] | ||
| − | | [[Introduction to PNDs | + | | [[Introduction to PNDs]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Porting to GLES from GL]] || [[Porting guide]] | | [[Porting to GLES from GL]] || [[Porting guide]] | ||
Revision as of 00:23, 29 October 2013
| Handheld game console miniature computer. Open, use it however you like. |
| No restrictions but freedom. Enjoy, make and publish software, free of charge. |
| Quickstart | User manual | Team |
|---|---|---|
| Production Timeline | Community Links | |
| Wiki TODO | Size Comparisons |
| Desktop and environments | OpenBox | Minimenu |
|---|---|---|
| Screenshot | Wallpaper cronjob |
| Unofficial source of info, OpenPandora GmbH or OpenPandora Ltd. not responsible for content. |