Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Pandora Wiki
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Ångström]] | | [[Ångström]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Boot setup]] || [[Basic Linux Guide]] || [[Reporting bugs]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Extend Utils]] || [[Kernel build instructions]] || [[Kernel interface]] [[Kernel status]] | | [[Extend Utils]] || [[Kernel build instructions]] || [[Kernel interface]] [[Kernel status]] | ||
Revision as of 03:34, 16 October 2013
| Handheld game console miniature computer. Open, use it however you like. |
| No restrictions but freedom. Enjoy, make and publish software, free of charge. |
| Quickstart | User manual |
| Pandora | Pandora history | Production Timeline | Size Comparisons |
|---|---|---|---|
| Team | Community Links | Wiki TODO |
| Desktop and environments | OpenBox | Minimenu |
|---|---|---|
| Screenshot | Wallpaper cronjob |
OpenPandora GmbH or OpenPandora Ltd. are not responsible for content; this wiki is an unofficial source of information.