Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Pandora Wiki
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[UAE4ALL]] | | [[UAE4ALL]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[MAME4ALL]] || [[MAME]] || [[PanMAME]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mupen64plus dynamic recompiler]] | | [[Mupen64plus dynamic recompiler]] | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[SNES9X4P]] | | [[SNES9X4P]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[DraStic Compatibility List]] | + | | [[DraStic]] || [[DraStic Compatibility List]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Compo4All]] || [[Compo4AllSDK]] | | [[Compo4All]] || [[Compo4AllSDK]] | ||
Revision as of 15:27, 8 October 2013
| Handheld game console miniature computer. Open, use it however you like. |
| No restrictions but freedom. Enjoy, make and publish software, free of charge. |
| Quickstart | |||
| Pandora | |||
| User manual | |||
| Desktop and environments | |
|---|---|
| OpenBox | |
| Minimenu | |
| Screenshot | Wallpaper cronjob |
| Team | ||
|---|---|---|
| Community Links | ||
| Wiki TODO | Donations | |
| Production Timeline | Pandora history | Size Comparisons |
OpenPandora GmbH or OpenPandora Ltd. are not responsible for content; this wiki is an unofficial source of information.