Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Pandora Wiki
m (added dvb-t link) |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Power modes]] || [[Overclocking]] || [[Hardware defects]] | | [[Power modes]] || [[Overclocking]] || [[Hardware defects]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GPS]] || [[Mobile Broadband]] || [ | + | | [[GPS]] || [[Mobile Broadband]] || [http://boards.openpandora.org/index.php?/topic/404-dvb-t-tv-on-pandora/ dvb-t] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 6 October 2013
| Handheld game console miniature computer. Open, use it however you like.
No restrictions but freedom. Write, port, and release software, free of charge. |
| Pandora | |||
| Quickstart | |||
| User manual | |||
| GUI | |
|---|---|
| OpenBox | |
| Minimenu | |
| Screenshot | Wallpaper cronjob |
| Team | ||
|---|---|---|
| Community Links | ||
| IRC | Wiki TODO | Donations |
| Production Timeline | Pandora history | Size Comparisons |
OpenPandora GmbH or OpenPandora Ltd. are not responsible for content; this wiki is an unofficial source of information.