Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Pandora Wiki
m (changed link) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[USB reference]] || [[USB compatibility list]] | | [[USB reference]] || [[USB compatibility list]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SD compatibility list]] || [[Formatting SD cards]] || [[Backup | + | | [[SD compatibility list]] || [[Formatting SD cards]] || [[Backup]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Display]] || [[LEDs and backlight]] | | [[Display]] || [[LEDs and backlight]] | ||
Revision as of 00:27, 6 October 2013
| Handheld game console miniature computer. Open, use it however you like.
No restrictions but freedom. Write, port, and release software, free of charge. |
| Pandora | |||
| Quickstart | |||
| User manual | |||
| GUI | |
|---|---|
| OpenBox | |
| Minimenu | |
| Screenshot | Wallpaper cronjob |
| Team | ||
|---|---|---|
| Community Links | ||
| IRC | Wiki TODO | Donations |
| Production Timeline | Pandora history | Size Comparisons |
OpenPandora GmbH or OpenPandora Ltd. are not responsible for content; this wiki is an unofficial source of information.