Difference between revisions of "Rearranged Main"
From Pandora Wiki
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! scope="col" | [[Emulators|<span style="color:green;">EMULATORS</span>]] | ! scope="col" | [[Emulators|<span style="color:green;">EMULATORS</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[Amiga]] || [[Atari]] || [[Apple]] | + | | [[Amiga]] || [[Atari]] || [[Apple]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[Arcade]] || [[Colecovision]] || [[Commodore]] | + | | [[Arcade]] || [[Colecovision]] || [[Commodore]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[MSX]] || [[NEC]] || [[Nintendo]] | + | | [[MSX]] || [[NEC]] || [[Nintendo]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[Sega]] || [[SNK]] || [[Sony]] | + | | [[Sega]] || [[SNK]] || [[Sony]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[x86]] || [[VM]] || [[Other]] | + | | [[x86]] || [[VM]] || [[Other]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:44, 5 October 2013
| Handheld game console miniature computer. Open, use it however you like.
No restrictions but freedom. Write, port, and release software, free of charge. |
| Production Timeline | Pandora history | Size Comparisons | |
| Pandora | |||
| Quickstart | |||
| User manual | |||
| EMULATORS | ||
|---|---|---|
| Amiga | Atari | Apple |
| Arcade | Colecovision | Commodore |
| MSX | NEC | Nintendo |
| Sega | SNK | Sony |
| x86 | VM | Other |
| GUI | |
|---|---|
| OpenBox | |
| Minimenu | |
| Screenshot | Wallpaper cronjob |
| TEAM | ||
|---|---|---|
| Community Links | ||
| IRC | Wiki TODO | Donations |
OpenPandora GmbH or OpenPandora Ltd. are not responsible for content; this wiki is an unofficial source of information.