Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Pandora Wiki
(Made team into collapsible, since it holds junk links and redundant stuff) |
(moved quickstart up, since its the best page of the three) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Quickstart]] || rowspan="3" colspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Pandora_logo_small.png|link=Logo|left|50px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pandora]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[User manual]] | | [[User manual]] | ||
Revision as of 02:25, 6 October 2013
| Handheld game console miniature computer. Open, use it however you like.
No restrictions but freedom. Write, port, and release software, free of charge. |
| Quickstart | |||
| Pandora | |||
| User manual | |||
| GUI | |
|---|---|
| OpenBox | |
| Minimenu | |
| Screenshot | Wallpaper cronjob |
| Team | ||
|---|---|---|
| Community Links | ||
| Wiki TODO | Donations | |
| Production Timeline | Pandora history | Size Comparisons |
OpenPandora GmbH or OpenPandora Ltd. are not responsible for content; this wiki is an unofficial source of information.