Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Pandora Wiki
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| •[[Ångström]] || •[[Basic Linux Guide]] || •[[Reporting bugs]] | | •[[Ångström]] || •[[Basic Linux Guide]] || •[[Reporting bugs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | •[[Extend Utils]] || •[[Kernel build instructions]] || •[[Interface]] || •[[Status]] | + | | •[[Extend Utils]] || •[[Kernel build instructions]] || •[[Interface]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | •[[Status]] || •[[Debian On SD]] || •[[Android]] | ||