Difference between revisions of "Template:Pandora Hardware"
From Pandora Wiki
m |
Spiralofhope (talk | contribs) m (Status can use the more universal yes/no templates.) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Yes|Yes}} |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Unknown|Unknown}} |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | {{No|No}} |
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Templates]] | [[Category:Templates]] | ||
Revision as of 22:25, 22 June 2011
The status has a possible 3 colors. copy and paste the styling when creating a new row
| Works | Unknown | Not compatible |
| Name | Link | Notes | Status | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yes | ||||
| Unknown | ||||
| No |